USPF-logo
USPF-logo
USPF-logo

USPF-logo

USPF-logo

Universal Service Universal Service USPF-logo Provision FundProvision Fund

The following is a listing of USPF projects in the states of the South South geopolitical region of Nigeria i.e. Akwa Ibom, Bayelsa, Cross River, Edo and Rivers States.

  • ACC: e-Accessibility Project
  • BTS: Accelerated Mobile Phone Expansion (Base Transceiver Station)
  • CRC: Community Resource Centres
  • HLTH: e-Health Project
  • IRC: Information Resource Centres (e-Library)
  • LCD: Local Content Development
  • RUBI: Rural Broadband Initiative
  • SKC: School Knowledge Centres
  • TIKC: Tertiary Institution Knowledge Centres

CODEZONELOCATIONLGASTATEYEAR
ACCSouth SouthSt. LouiseS Inclusive SchoolIkot EkpeneAkwa Ibom2020
RUBISouth SouthEketEketAkwa Ibom2020
RUBISouth SouthOku-IbokuOku-IbokuAkwa Ibom2019
SKCSouth SouthSecondary Grammar School, IbenoIbenoAkwa Ibom2019
SKCSouth SouthCommunity High Sch. Usung AtiatUkanafunAkwa Ibom2019
SKCSouth SouthAfaha High Sch. Ikot UdombangUkanafunAkwa Ibom2019
LCDSouth SouthLutheran Snr Science Sec. Sch, IbakachiIbakachi IkonoAkwa Ibom2018
LCDSouth SouthCommunity Compr. Sec. Sch. Four Towns UyoUyoAkwa Ibom2018
LCDSouth SouthCommunity Sec. Sch. Ediene AbakAbakAkwa Ibom2018
LCDSouth SouthSt Francis Sec. Sch. Ikot AtakuEketAkwa Ibom2018
LCDSouth SouthIbiono Community High Sch. Edem UruaIbiono IbomAkwa Ibom2018
LCDSouth SouthSt.Columbanus Sec. Sch. IkwenObot AkaraAkwa Ibom2018
LCDSouth SouthCommunity Secondary School, Ikot Ese-Etim.Abaietim Ekpo/IkaAkwa Ibom2018
SKCSouth SouthCommunity Comprehensice Secondary School, Edem IdimUkanafunAkwa Ibom2018
SKCSouth SouthAdiaha-Obong Sec. Sch. 164 Nwaniba Rd, UyoUyoAkwa Ibom2018
SKCSouth SouthComprehensive Sec. Sch. NdiyaIkonoAkwa Ibom2018
ACCSouth SouthSpecial Education Centre For Children With Special NeedsUyoAkwa Ibom2017
LCDSouth SouthComprhensive High Sch. Ntak AfahaUkanafunAkwa Ibom2016
SKCSouth SouthIbiono Community High Sch. Edem UruaIbiono IbomAkwa Ibom2016
SKCSouth SouthSt.Columbanus Sec. Sch. IkwenObot AkaraAkwa Ibom2016
SKCSouth SouthCommunity Secondaryschool, Ikot Ese-Etim.Abaietim Ekpo/IkaAkwa Ibom2016
LCDSouth SouthCommunity Secondary School. EyosungOdung UkoAkwa Ibom2015
LCDSouth SouthSt. Augustine Secondary School, Urua InyangIkaAkwa Ibom2015
LCDSouth SouthSt. Vincent Secondary SchoolItioro, OkoboAkwa Ibom2015
LCDSouth SouthNorthern Annang Secondary School (Nasco)Utu, Etim EkpoAkwa Ibom2015
SKCSouth SouthCommunity Compr. Sec. Sch. Four Towns UyoUyoAkwa Ibom2015
SKCSouth SouthCommunity Sec. Sch. Ediene AbakAbakAkwa Ibom2015
SKCSouth SouthSt Francis Sec. Sch. Ikot AtakuEketAkwa Ibom2015
SKCSouth SouthLutheran High School, Obot IdimIbesukpo AsutanAkwa Ibom2014
SKCSouth SouthGovernment Technical College, AbakAbakAkwa Ibom2014
SKCSouth SouthCommunity Secondary School, Mbokpu EyokanUre Offong/OrukoAkwa Ibom2014
SKCSouth SouthGovernment Technical College, MbiotoAtinaAkwa Ibom2014
BTSSouth SouthOdoro IkpeIkonoAkwa Ibom2013
BTSSouth SouthEwangIkot EkpeneAkwa Ibom2013
BTSSouth SouthMbukpo OduoboOkoboAkwa Ibom2013
BTSSouth SouthIkoEketAkwa Ibom2013
BTSSouth SouthIkot AkpatekOnnaAkwa Ibom2013
BTSSouth SouthOrukoUrue-Offong/OrukoAkwa Ibom2013
BTSSouth SouthAfuaIbiono IbomAkwa Ibom2013
BTSSouth SouthIkot Etim UkanafunAkwa Ibom2013
BTSSouth SouthIbiono AwuroIbiono IbomAkwa Ibom2013
BTSSouth SouthIkot AbasiIkot AbasiAkwa Ibom2013
BTSSouth SouthKwa IboIbenoAkwa Ibom2013
BTSSouth SouthOkopediOkoboAkwa Ibom2013
BTSSouth SouthOkoro InyongEastern OboloAkwa Ibom2013
BTSSouth SouthNditia, Akwa Ibom StateEketAkwa Ibom2013
BTSSouth SouthUpenekang, Akwa Ibom StateIbenoAkwa Ibom2013
SKCSouth SouthComprhensive High Sch. Ntak AfahaAkwa Ibom2013
SKCSouth SouthCommunity Secondary School. EyosungAkwa Ibom2013
SKCSouth SouthSt. Augustine Secondary School, Urua InyangAkwa Ibom2013
SKCSouth SouthSt. Vincent Secondary SchoolOti Oron Okobo LgaAkwa Ibom2013
SKCSouth SouthNorthern Annang Secondary School (Nasco)Utu Etim Ekpo LgaAkwa Ibom2013
SKCSouth SouthSecondary Commercial SchoolNdon Ide Ikot EkpeneAkwa Ibom2013
SKCSouth SouthSt Kizito Comprehensive Secondary School AdiasimAkwa Ibom2011
SKCSouth SouthSecondary School Itu Mbon UsoIniAkwa Ibom2011
SKCSouth SouthUkpaubong Community Secondary ItuUkpaubongAkwa Ibom2011
SKCSouth SouthCommunity Secondary School Mkana EninMkana EninAkwa Ibom2011
SKCSouth SouthOdu College Ebighi Edu OkoboOkoboAkwa Ibom2011
SKCSouth SouthComprehensiver Secondary School NkanaEtinanAkwa Ibom2011
SKCSouth SouthApostolic Church Secondary School, Ikot Oku NsitUyoAkwa Ibom2011
BTSSouth SouthAbakAbakAkwa Ibom2010
BTSSouth SouthIkot AkpabioAbakAkwa Ibom2010
BTSSouth SouthIkot UboAbakAkwa Ibom2010
SKCSouth SouthCommunity Secondary School Afia Nsit Urua NkoNsit Ibom Akwa Ibom2010
SKCSouth SouthState College Ikot EkpeneIkot Ekpene Akwa Ibom2010
SKCSouth SouthCommunity Secondary Schoolikot Usakong EkotIkot Usakong Ekot Akwa Ibom2010
SKCSouth SouthUyo High SchoolUyo Akwa Ibom2010
SKCSouth SouthOnna PeopleS High School Abat Onna EketAbat Onna Eket Akwa Ibom2010
SKCSouth SouthHoly Family College Abat Ikot EkpeneAbak Ikot Ekpene Akwa Ibom2010
SKCSouth SouthOvils High School Ikot Ibok EketIkot Ibok Eket Akwa Ibom2010
SKCSouth SouthMethodist BoyS High School OronOron Akwa Ibom2010
SKCSouth SouthEaster Okobo Secondary School ObufiOkobo Akwa Ibom2010
SKCSouth SouthEtinan InstituteEtinan Akwa Ibom2010
TIKCSouth SouthAkwa Ibom State College Of Arts & ScienceNung UkimAkwa Ibom2009
SKCSouth SouthBillson Secondary School, Afaha EketEket Akwa Ibom2009
SKCSouth SouthSt Francis Secondary School Ikot AtakuEket Akwa Ibom2009
SKCSouth SouthOron Boys High School OronOron Akwa Ibom2009
SKCSouth SouthComprehensive High School EdemayaIkot Abasi Akwa Ibom2009
SKCSouth SouthIndependence High School UkanaEssien Udim Akwa Ibom2009
SKCSouth SouthArchibong Memorial Secondary School, UkpomIkono Akwa Ibom2009
SKCSouth SouthIka Secondary Commercial School Ikot OsukpongIka Akwa Ibom2009
SKCSouth SouthIbiaku Issiet Secondary School Uruan Uruan Akwa Ibom2009
TIKCSouth SouthCollege Of Education Afaha NsitAkwa Ibom2008
SKCSouth SouthSt Andrews Prim School AbakAbak Akwa Ibom2008
SKCSouth SouthItam Secondary School Obong ItamItu Akwa Ibom2008
SKCSouth SouthCommunity Secondary School Ikot EbaEtim Ekpo Akwa Ibom2008
SKCSouth SouthStella Maris Girls College, UkanfunUkanafun Akwa Ibom2008
SKCSouth SouthCollege Of Science, UyoUyo Akwa Ibom2008
SKCSouth SouthMary Slessor Int School, Use Ikot OkuIbiono Ibom Akwa Ibom2008
SKCSouth SouthCommunity Secondary School Okon, EssienEssien Udim Akwa Ibom2008
SKCSouth SouthImmaculate Conception College, ItakIkono Akwa Ibom2008
SKCSouth SouthAkama Catholic Girls High School Esene TownIkot Abasi Akwa Ibom2008
SKCSouth SouthIni Secondary School Ikpe Ikot NkonIni Akwa Ibom2008
TIKCSouth SouthAkwa-Ibom State PolytechnicIkot OsuruaAkwa Ibom2007
SKCSouth SouthMary Haney Girls Secondary School OronOron Lga Akwa Ibom2007
SKCSouth SouthUda Community Secondary School MboMbo Akwa Ibom2007
IRCSouth SouthUniversity Of Uyo Library, Nwaniba Road UyoUyoAkwa Ibom 2010
IRCSouth SouthAkwa Ibom State Polythenic Library, Uyo Road Ikot EkpeneAkwa Ibom 2010
TIKCSouth SouthUniversity Of UyoUyoAkwa Ibom 2007
BTSSouth SouthAtani, Delta StateOgbaruAnambra2013
BTSSouth SouthObagwe, Delta StateOgbaruAnambra2013
ACCSouth SouthBayelsa State Children School With Special NeedsOpoloBayelsa2019
RUBISouth SouthYenagoaYenagoaBayelsa2019
SKCSouth SouthFederal Science & Technical College, TungboSagbamaBayelsa2019
SKCSouth SouthCommunity Boys Sec. Sch. Emeyal 2OgbiaBayelsa2019
SKCSouth SouthGovernment Secondary School, OdiKolokuma/OpokumaBayelsa2019
BTSSouth SouthEgbediamaEkeremorBayelsa2018
LCDSouth SouthCommunity Sec. Sch. AghoroEkeremorBayelsa2018
LCDSouth SouthSampou Grammar Sch. SampouKolokumaBayelsa2018
LCDSouth SouthOwema Comm. Comp. Sec. Sch. OtakemaOgbiaBayelsa2018
LCDSouth SouthOgu Grammar OguYenaogoaBayelsa2018
LCDSouth SouthCommunity Sec. Sch. Aleibiri TownAleibiri TownBayelsa2018
LCDSouth SouthSt. Charles Borromeo Minor Sec Sch BorromeoOgbiaBayelsa2018
LCDSouth SouthComm. Sec. Sch. IgbogeneYenogoaBayelsa2018
SKCSouth SouthCommunity Secondary School, OkolobaKolokumo/OpokumoBayelsa2018
SKCSouth SouthGovt. Girls Sec. School, BasambiriNembeBayelsa2018
SKCSouth SouthGovernment Comprehensive School, Elebele TownOgbiaBayelsa2018
LCDSouth SouthRiver Nun Grammar Sch. Agbere-OdoniSagbamaBayelsa2016
SKCSouth SouthCommunity Sec. Sch. Aleibiri TownAleibiri TownBayelsa2016
SKCSouth SouthSt. Charles Borromeo Minor Sec Sch BorromeoOgbiaBayelsa2016
SKCSouth SouthComm. Sec. Sch. IgbogeneYenogoaBayelsa2016
LCDSouth SouthCommunity Secondary School, Oruma, OgbiaOgbiaBayelsa2015
LCDSouth SouthCommunity Secondary School, Ologama, NembeNembeBayelsa2015
LCDSouth SouthJunior Basic Sec. Sch Twon-BrassBrassBayelsa2015
LCDSouth SouthGovt. Sec Sch. OkpoamaBrassBayelsa2015
SKCSouth SouthCommunity Sec. Sch. AghoroEkeremorBayelsa2015
SKCSouth SouthSampou Grammar Sch. SampouKolokumaBayelsa2015
SKCSouth SouthOwema Comm. Comp. Sec. Sch. OtakemaOgbiaBayelsa2015
SKCSouth SouthOgu Grammar School, OguYenagoaBayelsa2015
SKCSouth SouthMater- Di High School,ImmiringiOgbiaBayelsa2014
SKCSouth SouthGovernment College, KaiamaKolokuma/OpokumaBayelsa2014
SKCSouth SouthCommunity Secondary School, OtuasegaOgbiaBayelsa2014
SKCSouth SouthFederal Government College ImmiringiOgbiaBayelsa2014
ACCSouth SouthBayelsa State Comprehensive School For The HandicappedYenogoaBayelsa2013
BTSSouth South Ozezebiri Community, Bayelsa StateSouthern IjawBayelsa2013
BTSSouth South Ikuromogbene, Bayelsa State Southern IjawBayelsa2013
BTSSouth South Ayama Community, Bayelsa StateYenegoaBayelsa2013
BTSSouth South Diebu Community, Bayelsa StateSouthern Ijaw.Bayelsa2013
BTSSouth South Ipirigbene Community, Bayelsa StateSouthern IjawBayelsa2013
BTSSouth SouthOfornigbene Community, Bayelsa StateSouthern Ijaw.Bayelsa2013
SKCSouth SouthCommunity Secondary School, Oruma, OgbiaOgbiaBayelsa2013
SKCSouth SouthCommunity Secondary School, Ologama, NembeNembeBayelsa2013
SKCSouth SouthJunior Basic Sec. Sch Twon-BrassBrassBayelsa2013
SKCSouth SouthGovt. Sec Sch. OkpoamaBrassBayelsa2013
SKCSouth SouthRiver Nun Grammar Sch. Agbere-OdoniSagbamaBayelsa2013
SKCSouth SouthComm. Sec. Sch. Onuebum OgbiaBayelsa2013
SKCSouth SouthCommunity Secondary School OrumoOgbia Lga Bayelsa2011
SKCSouth SouthCommunity Secondary School OkoromaNembe Lga Bayelsa2011
SKCSouth SouthCommunity Secondary School BomoundiYenogoa Lga Bayelsa2011
SKCSouth SouthOgboin Grammer School AmatolaAmatola Lga Bayelsa2011
SKCSouth SouthCommunity Secondary School TrofaniSagabama Lga Bayelsa2011
SKCSouth SouthCommunity Secondary School OgbotoboEkeremor Lga Bayelsa2011
SKCSouth SouthGovernment Secondary School AmassomaIjaw South Bayelsa2010
SKCSouth SouthGovernment Secondary School OpuamaIjaw South Bayelsa2010
SKCSouth SouthOpokuma Grammer School Kolokuma-OpokumaKolokuma-Opokuma Bayelsa2010
SKCSouth SouthCommunity Secondary School, PeretorugbenePeretorugbene Bayelsa2010
SKCSouth SouthGovernment Secondary School , EkeremorEkeremor Bayelsa2010
SKCSouth SouthCommunity Junior Secondary School OtuekeOgbia Bayelsa2010
SKCSouth SouthCommunity Secondary School Famgbe, Yenegoa Bayelsa2010
SKCSouth SouthEkowe Secondary School EkoweSouthern Ijaw Bayelsa2010
SKCSouth SouthCommunity Secondary School SaganaBrass Bayelsa2010
SKCSouth SouthGovernment Secondary School Odi (Junior)Kolokuma Bayelsa2010
SKCSouth SouthGovernment Secondary School Odi Odi Bayelsa2009
SKCSouth SouthCommunity Boys Secondary School BassambiriNembe Bayelsa2009
SKCSouth SouthCommunity Secondary School OtuokeOgbia Bayelsa2009
SKCSouth SouthCommunity Secondary School EgbopuloamaSagbama Bayelsa2009
SKCSouth SouthCommunity Secondary School EmeyaNimbe Bayelsa2009
SKCSouth SouthCommunity Secondary School OtuanIjaw South Bayelsa2009
SKCSouth SouthGovernment Secondary School IgbogeneIgbogene Bayelsa2009
SKCSouth SouthGovernment Secondary School UkubieIjaw South Bayelsa2009
SKCSouth SouthSt Jude Girls Secondary School Amarata, YenagoYenegoa Bayelsa2008
SKCSouth SouthEkpetiama Comprehensive High School, TombiaYenegoa Bayelsa2008
SKCSouth SouthBishop Dimeari Grammer School YenegoaYenegoa Bayelsa2008
SKCSouth SouthOloibiri Grammer School OloibiriOgbia Bayelsa2008
SKCSouth SouthNembe National Grammermer SchoolNembe Bayelsa2008
SKCSouth SouthSouthern Ijaw Secondary School OporomaSouth Ijaw Bayelsa2008
SKCSouth SouthGovernment Girls Secondary School, KaiamaKolokuma/Opokuma Bayelsa2008
SKCSouth SouthCommunity Secondary School, SagbamaSagbama Bayelsa2008
SKCSouth SouthGovernment Secondary School, EkeremorEkeremor Bayelsa2008
SKCSouth SouthGovernment Secondary School, Twon BrassBrass Bayelsa2008
SKCSouth SouthAsoama Grammer School Sabagriea (Okoluba)Kolokuma/Opokuma Bayelsa2008
SKCSouth SouthGovernment Secondary School OgbiaOgbia Bayelsa2007
SKCSouth SouthCommunity Secondary School AdagbabiriAdagbabiri Bayelsa2007
SKCSouth SouthImgbela Prim School OdiOdi Bayelsa2007
TIKCSouth SouthFederal University OtuokeBayelsa 2018
IRCSouth SouthState Library, Yenogoa. SwaliYenogoaBayelsa 2010
IRCSouth SouthFederal Science And Technical College Library TungboBayelsa 2010
TIKCSouth SouthSchool Of Health TechnologyBayelsaBayelsa 2010
TIKCSouth SouthNiger-Delta UniversityWilberforceBayelsa 2007
TIKCSouth SouthFederal PolytechnicEkoweBayelsa 2007
BTSSouth SouthEniwari Southern IjawBayelsa 2008
BTSSouth SouthSabagreia Kolokuma/OpokumaBayelsa 2008
BTSSouth SouthIgbedi Kolokuma/OpokumaBayelsa 2008
TIKCSouth SouthCross River University Of Technology (Ongoing)CalabarCross River2020
RUBISouth SouthOgojaOgojaCross River2019
SKCSouth SouthGovt Technical College, Okweriseng-AlegeObuduCross River2019
SKCSouth SouthEtung Comprehensive Sec. Sch. Bendeghe EkiemEtungCross River2019
SKCSouth SouthHoly Child Sec. Sch. IkomIkomCross River2019
ACCSouth SouthSpecial Education Secondary School, Ikom LayoutCalabarCross River2018
BTSSouth SouthApiapumtetObubraCross River2018
BTSSouth SouthDanareBokiCross River2018
BTSSouth SouthBokulumBokiCross River2018
BTSSouth SouthKundeneObanikiluCross River2018
BTSSouth SouthBokulumBokiCross River2018
LCDSouth SouthGovt. Sc. Sec, IpongObuduCross River2018
LCDSouth SouthFederal Govt. Girls College CalabarCalabar MuniCross River2018
LCDSouth SouthNtol Comprehensive Sec. Sch. Ndok, OgojaOgojaCross River2018
LCDSouth SouthCommunity Sec. Sch. Akam-IkomAkam-IkomCross River2018
LCDSouth SouthWest African Peoples' Secondary Institute (Wapi) Diamond Hill CalabarCalabar MunicipalCross River2018
LCDSouth SouthGovernment Sec. Sch. Duke TownCalabar SouthCross River2018
LCDSouth SouthComprehensive Secondary School NkoYakurr L.G.ACross River2018
SKCSouth SouthGovernment Technical College, ObuduObuduCross River2018
SKCSouth SouthOgim Onor Secondary School, AbiaEtungCross River2018
SKCSouth SouthOkwangwo Comm. Sec. Sch. BokalumBokiCross River2018
ACCSouth SouthGood Shepherd Centre For The DisabledMoniaya, OgojCross River2016
LCDSouth SouthEra Care Community Secondary School OkukuYalaCross River2016
SKCSouth SouthWest African Peoples' Secondary Institute (Wapi) Diamond Hill CalabarCalabar MunicipalCross River2016
SKCSouth SouthGovernment Sec. Sch. Duke TownCalabar SouthCross River2016
SKCSouth SouthComprehensive Secondary School NkoYakurr L.G.ACross River2016
HLTHSouth SouthGeneral HospitalCalabarCross River2015
LCDSouth SouthSt. BrendaS Secondary School, Iyamoyong ObubraObubraCross River2015
LCDSouth SouthGovernment Girls Secondary School ObuduObuduCross River2015
LCDSouth SouthCommand Secondary School Akim BarracksCalabar MuniCross River2015
LCDSouth SouthUgaga Community Secondary SchoolUgagaCross River2015
SKCSouth SouthGovt. Sc. Sec, IpongObuduCross River2015
SKCSouth SouthFederal Govt. Girls College CalabarCalabar MuniCross River2015
SKCSouth SouthNtol Comprehensive Sec. Sch. Ndok, OgojaOgojaCross River2015
SKCSouth SouthCommunity Sec. Sch. Akam-IkomAkam-IkomCross River2015
SKCSouth SouthCommunity Secondary School Bunyia/Okubuchi IrruanBokiCross River2014
SKCSouth SouthSt. Joseph'S Academy Ijegwu,IyacheCross River2014
SKCSouth SouthOe'Onwu Secondary School, YaheYalaCross River2014
SKCSouth SouthCommunity Secondary School OkuniIkomCross River2014
BTSSouth SouthAkamkpa Town, AkamkpaCross River2013
BTSSouth SouthAningeje Town, AkamkpaCross River2013
BTSSouth SouthNjok Ika Village NkunayaCross River2013
BTSSouth SouthAking/Osomba, AkamkpaCross River2013
BTSSouth SouthAko, AkamkpaCross River2013
BTSSouth SouthIkpai, Cross Rivers StateIkpaiCross River2013
BTSSouth SouthNkunaya/Nsan Cluster, Cross Rivers StateNkunayaCross River2013
BTSSouth SouthAgoi Efut, Cross Rivers StateBiaseCross River2013
BTSSouth SouthIfunkpa/Awai Cluster, Cross Rivers StateAkamkpaCross River2013
BTSSouth SouthBetem Mainroad, Cross Rivers StateBiaseCross River2013
SKCSouth SouthGovernment Secondary School Edem OdoAkpabuyo Lga Cross River2013
SKCSouth SouthUbaghara High School IkunBiase Lga Cross River2013
SKCSouth SouthSt. BrendaS Secondary School, Iyamoyong ObubraObubraCross River2013
SKCSouth SouthGovernment Girls Secondary School ObuduObuduCross River2013
SKCSouth SouthCommand Secondary School Akim BarracksCalabar MuniCross River2013
SKCSouth SouthUgaga Community Secondary SchoolUgagaCross River2013
SKCSouth SouthEra Care Community Secondary School OkukuYalaCross River2013
SKCSouth SouthModel Secondary School OkpomaYalaCross River2013
SKCSouth SouthCommunity Secondary School Katchuan IrruanBoki Cross River2011
SKCSouth SouthCommunity Secondary School UgboroBekwara Cross River2011
SKCSouth SouthGovernment Technical College NyanyaBekwara Lga Cross River2011
SKCSouth SouthCommunity Secondary School IjeguYala Lga Cross River2011
SKCSouth SouthCommunity Secondary School ItigidiAbi Lga Cross River2011
SKCSouth SouthCommunity Secondary School UgepYakurr Lga Cross River2011
SKCSouth SouthPolice Secondary School CalabarCalabar MunicipalityCross River2010
SKCSouth SouthMathias Offbore College OkukuOkuku Cross River2010
SKCSouth SouthGovernment Secondary School Creek-Town Creek-Town Odukpanic/RvCross River2010
SKCSouth SouthPope John Paul Secondary SchoolyalaYala Cross River2010
SKCSouth SouthRegina Pacis Modern Secondary School ObubraObubra Cross River2010
SKCSouth SouthGovernmentsc School IshiboriOgoja Cross River2010
SKCSouth SouthAkparabong Com Secondary School IkomIkom Cross River2010
SKCSouth SouthAjassor Tech College EtungEtung Cross River2010
SKCSouth SouthComprehensive Secondary School Idum-MbubeOgoja Cross River2010
SKCSouth SouthMbube West Secondary School Ekmtak MbubeOgoja Cross River2010
TIKCSouth SouthSchool Of MidwiferyOjoja-MonaiyaCross River2009
TIKCSouth SouthCross River State University Of Science & TechnologyOburaCross River2009
SKCSouth SouthHoly Child Secondary School Marian Hill, CalabarCalabar South Cross River2009
SKCSouth SouthCommunity Secondary School Ikot EwaAkpabuyo Cross River2009
SKCSouth SouthMargaret Ekpo Secondary School CalabarCalabar Municipality C/RCross River2009
SKCSouth SouthGovernment Secondary School AkampkaAkampka Cross River2009
SKCSouth SouthGirls Secondary School UgepYakurr Cross River2009
SKCSouth SouthMbembe Comprehensive Secondary School ObubraObubra Cross River2009
SKCSouth SouthBekwarra Secondary School AbuochicheBekwarra Cross River2009
SKCSouth SouthClement Ebri Community Secondary School Ukpiriyen UtuguagObudu Cross River2009
TIKCSouth SouthCollege Of Education AkankpaCross River2008
TIKCSouth SouthUniversity Of CalabarCalabarCross River2008
SKCSouth SouthSt Thomas College Ogoja (Now Government Secondary School Igoli)Ogoja C/RiverCross River2008
SKCSouth SouthCommunity Secondary School ApiapumObubra Cross River2008
SKCSouth SouthComprehensive Secondary School EkoriYakurr Cross River2008
SKCSouth SouthGovernment Sc Secondary School EffrayaEtung Cross River2008
SKCSouth SouthGovernment Secondary School ObuduObudu Cross River2008
SKCSouth SouthGovernment Sc School, Kukare-Basang EastObanliku Cross River2008
SKCSouth SouthGovernment Secondary School IkomIkom Cross River2008
SKCSouth SouthHope Wadell Training Institute, CalabarCalabar Municipal C/RCross River2008
SKCSouth SouthCommunity Secondary School, EsighiAkpabuyo Cross River2008
SKCSouth SouthCommunity Secondary School, Urugbam Erei BaiseBaise Cross River2008
TIKCSouth SouthCross River State UniversityCalabarCross River2007
TIKCSouth SouthMaritime Academy Of NigeriaOronCross River2007
SKCSouth SouthEdanea Secondary School EdibaEdiba C/RiverCross River2007
SKCSouth SouthCommunity Secondary School Old NetimOld Netim C/RiverCross River2007
SKCSouth SouthMary Knoll College, YalaC/RiverCross River2007
TIKCSouth SouthFederal College Of EducationObuduCross River
IRCSouth SouthState LibraryOgojaCross River 2018
IRCSouth SouthNational Library Calabar. 2 Otop Abasi St,CalabarCross River 2010
IRCSouth SouthFederal Science College,OgojaCross River 2010
ACCSouth SouthAlderstown Schools For The Deaf WarriDelta2020
SKCSouth SouthOgume Grammar School, OgumeNdokwa WestDelta2019
SKCSouth SouthUte-Okpu Grammar Sch. Ute-OkpuIka NorthDelta2019
SKCSouth SouthOsubi Sec. Sch. OsubiOkpeDelta2019
ACCSouth SouthDon Domigos Special SchoolWarriDelta2018
BTSSouth SouthOpuamaWarri NorthDelta2018
BTSSouth SouthAshamaAniocha SouthDelta2018
LCDSouth SouthAbbi Grammar Sch. AbbiNdokwa WestDelta2018
LCDSouth SouthIkweghwu Grammar Sch. Ikweghwu Orho-AgbarhUghelli NorthDelta2018
LCDSouth SouthOdiaka Mixed Sec. Sch. UkwunzuAniochaDelta2018
LCDSouth SouthAlaka Grammar Sch. OzoroDelta2018
LCDSouth SouthAqwaewuru Secondary School, IkaIka Federal ConstituencyDelta2018
LCDSouth SouthTsekelewu Sec. Sch. Tsekelewu, Pinakiri Zion EgbemaWarri NorthDelta2018
SKCSouth SouthAkumazi-Umuocha Secondary School, AkumaziIka North-EastDelta2018
SKCSouth SouthAgambi Sec. Sch. EmuEthopie EastDelta2018
SKCSouth SouthOroerha Sec. Sch. Ogono-OrogunUghelli NorthDelta2018
LCDSouth SouthOtibio Grammar Sch. OtibioIsoko NorthDelta2016
TIKCSouth SouthDelta State PolytechnicOgwashi UkuDelta2016
SKCSouth SouthAlaka Grammar Sch. OzoroDelta2016
SKCSouth SouthAqwaewuru Secondary School, IkaIka Federal ConstituencyDelta2016
SKCSouth SouthTsekelewu Sec. Sch. Tsekelewu, Pinakiri Zion EgbemaWarri NorthDelta2016
HLTHSouth SouthGeneral HospitalEkpan WarriDelta2015
LCDSouth SouthOwerre-Olubor Secondary School Owerre-Olubor, Ika North/EastIka North/EastDelta2015
LCDSouth SouthZapa Mixed Secondary School(1)AsabaDelta2015
LCDSouth SouthAsagba Secondary SchoolAsabaDelta2015
LCDSouth SouthBasic Sec. Sch. IllahOshimilliDelta2015
RUBISouth SouthAsabaAsabaDelta2015
SKCSouth SouthAbbi Grammar Sch. AbbiNdokwa WestDelta2015
SKCSouth SouthIkweghwu Grammar Sch. Ikweghwu Orho-AgbarhUghelli NorthDelta2015
SKCSouth SouthOdiaka Mixed Sec. Sch. UkwunzuAniochaDelta2015
SKCSouth SouthHoly Family International Secondary School Edo OgwashiOgwuashiDelta2014
SKCSouth SouthEzema Girls Grammar School, Ubulu UkuAniocha SouthDelta2014
SKCSouth SouthUtagba-Ogbe Grammar School, KwaleNdokwa WestDelta2014
SKCSouth SouthMary & Martha Junior Sec School, IgbodoIka NorthDelta2014
ACCSouth SouthMadonna Special Needs SchoolOkpanamDelta2013
BTSSouth SouthOkogbele, Delta StateOshimili SouthDelta2013
BTSSouth SouthEwuruIka SouthDelta2013
BTSSouth SouthErovie, Delta StateIsoko NorthDelta2013
SKCSouth SouthOwerre-Olubor Secondary School Owerre-Olubor, Ika North/East Ika North/EastDelta2013
SKCSouth SouthZapa Mixed Secondary School(1), AsabaAsabaDelta2013
SKCSouth SouthAsagba Secondary School, AsabaAsabaDelta2013
SKCSouth SouthBasic Sec. Sch. IllahOshimilliDelta2013
SKCSouth SouthEmu Sec. Sch. Emu-Uno, KwaleKwaleDelta2013
SKCSouth SouthOtibio Grammar Sch. OtibioIsoko NorthDelta2013
SKCSouth SouthOviri-Okpe Secondary School Oviri-OkpeOkpeDelta2011
SKCSouth SouthNana Model College II, WarriWarri SouthDelta2011
SKCSouth SouthSt George Grammer School ObinombaUkwaniDelta2011
SKCSouth SouthIbrede Grammer School IbredeNdokwa EastDelta2011
SKCSouth SouthKokori Girls Grammer SchoolEthiopeDelta2011
SKCSouth SouthSt Patrick'S College AsabaNnebisi Rd AsabaDelta2011
IRCSouth SouthDelta State University Library, Along Agbor Road AbrakaDelta2010
TIKCSouth SouthDelta State PolytechnicOtefe-OgharaDelta2010
SKCSouth SouthEni Grammer School EvwreniEvwreni Delta2010
SKCSouth SouthAmai Commercial Secondary Grammer School AmaiAmai Delta2010
SKCSouth SouthIgbide Grammer School IgbideIgbide Delta2010
SKCSouth SouthAzagba Mixed Seniorr Secondary School Issele-AzagbaIssele-Azagba Delta2010
SKCSouth SouthComprehensive Secondary School, Idumuje-UgbokoAniocha North Delta2010
SKCSouth SouthNdemili Grammer School, NdemiliNdokwa West Delta2010
SKCSouth SouthKpakiama Secondary School BomadiBomadi Delta2010
SKCSouth SouthJames Welch Grammer School EmevorEmevor Delta2010
SKCSouth SouthUgiliamai Secondary School UgiliamaiNdokwa West Delta2010
SKCSouth SouthAdeje Secondary School AdejeOkpeDelta2010
SKCSouth SouthTuomo Grammer School TuomoBurutu Delta2009
SKCSouth SouthMein Grammer School KiagbodoBurutu Delta2009
SKCSouth SouthOgbeh Secondary School EffurunUvwie Delta2009
SKCSouth SouthOkpara Grammer School Okpar Water SideEthiope East Delta2009
SKCSouth SouthOkelate Comprehensive Secondary School Issele, NkpimeAniocha North Delta2009
SKCSouth SouthComprehensive High School IgbodoIka North East Delta2009
SKCSouth SouthOwhe Grammer School Otor OwheIsoko- North Delta2009
SKCSouth SouthChude Girls Secondary School SapeleSapele Delta2009
TIKCSouth SouthCollege Of EducationAgborDelta2008
SKCSouth SouthIdumuje Unor Secondary School IdumujeAniocha North Delta2008
SKCSouth SouthIllah Mixed Grammer School IllahOshimili North Delta2008
SKCSouth SouthMarta Dei Model Grammer School, AshakaNdokwa East Delta2008
SKCSouth SouthSt Brigids Girls Grammer School, AsabaOshimili South Delta2008
SKCSouth SouthEmiye Girls Grammer School OlehIsoko South Delta2008
SKCSouth SouthChude Model Secondary School SapeleSapele Delta2008
SKCSouth SouthOgini Grammer School OgharefeEthiope West Delta2008
SKCSouth SouthOur Lady Model School 1, Effurun Uvwie Delta2008
SKCSouth SouthGovernment College BomadiBomadi Delta2008
SKCSouth SouthUnity School AgbarhoUghelli North Delta2008
SKCSouth SouthUnity Grammer School AgbarhoUghelli North Delta2008
SKCSouth SouthHussy College, WarriDelta South Delta2008
TIKCSouth SouthPetroleum Training InstituteEffurunDelta2007
TIKCSouth SouthDelta State PolytechnicOgwashi UkuDelta2007
SKCSouth SouthMartins College Isele Uku Isele Uku Delta2007
SKCSouth SouthAkpugeno Grammer School Akpugeno Akpugeno Delta2007
SKCSouth SouthGovernment Boys College UgheliUgheli Delta2007
BTSSouth SouthUmehIsoko SouthDelta 2016
BTSSouth SouthEroghorWarri SouthDelta 2016
BTSSouth SouthUwheruUghelli NorthDelta 2016
BTSSouth SouthAdonteAniocha SouthDelta 2016
BTSSouth SouthEdjeketaIsoko SouthDelta 2016
IRCSouth SouthState Library,Dennis Osadebeyi Road Near Grand HotelAsabaDelta 2010
RUBISouth SouthOkadaOkadaEdo2020
ACCSouth SouthBenin School For The BlindUkhegieEdo2019
RUBISouth SouthAuchiAuchiEdo2019
SKCSouth SouthBenin Technical College , Benin CityBenin CityEdo2019
SKCSouth SouthTechnical College, IgarraAkokoEdo2019
SKCSouth SouthUzanu Secondary School Uneme-UzanuEtsako EastEdo2019
BTSSouth SouthUneme UzanuEtsako- EastEdo2018
BTSSouth SouthIgbenatuEdoEdo2018
LCDSouth SouthEre-Nolomi Sec. Sch. Ere-NolomiOvia WestEdo2018
LCDSouth SouthAfuda Sec. Sch. AfudaEsan CentralEdo2018
LCDSouth SouthUneah Sec. Sch. IboreEsan CentralEdo2018
LCDSouth SouthUhiele Grammar Sch. Uhiele-EkpomaEsan WestEdo2018
LCDSouth SouthEdeki Grammar School, Otuo, Owan EastOwan East/WestEdo2018
LCDSouth SouthWestern Boys High School(Airewele) Ikpoba HillIkpoba,Edo2018
LCDSouth SouthFed. Sci. & Tech. College, UromiEsan NorthEdo2018
SKCSouth SouthMixed Sec.Sch.WarakeOwan EastEdo2018
SKCSouth SouthCommunity Sec Sch. UkpajaEsan South EastEdo2018
SKCSouth SouthOguola College, IhinmwinrinIkpoba OkhaEdo2018
ACCSouth SouthSpecial Education Unit, Ihogbe CollegeBenin CityEdo2017
LCDSouth SouthEsan Grammar School Uromi,Esan North EastEdo2016
SKCSouth SouthEdeki Grammar School, Otuo, Owan EastOwan East/WestEdo2016
SKCSouth SouthWestern Boys High School(Airewele) Ikpoba HillIkpobaEdo2016
SKCSouth SouthFed. Sci. & Tech. College, UromiEsan NorthEdo2016
LCDSouth SouthEwoiyi Secondary School, UromiEsan NorthEdo2015
LCDSouth SouthLilydion International SchoolAjele Rd. Eguare, UbiajaEdo2015
LCDSouth SouthEbelle Secondary School IgubenIgubenEdo2015
LCDSouth SouthOtaru Grammar School, Auchi, Estako WestEstako WestEdo2015
SKCSouth SouthEre-Nolomi Sec. Sch. Ere-NolomiOvia WestEdo2015
SKCSouth SouthAfuda Sec. Sch. AfudaEsan CentralEdo2015
SKCSouth SouthUneah Sec. Sch. IboreEsan CentralEdo2015
SKCSouth SouthUhiele Grammar Sch. Uhiele-EkpomaEsan WestEdo2015
SKCSouth SouthUjabhole Grammar School, UwessanIrruaEdo2014
SKCSouth SouthSt John Bosco'S College , UbiajaEsan South EastEdo2014
SKCSouth SouthUzea Secondary School Onlinlin-UzeaEsan North EastEdo2014
SKCSouth SouthOzalla Secondary Commercial School, OzallaOwan WestEdo2014
SKCSouth SouthLilydion International School Ajele Rd. Eguare UbiajaEdo2013
SKCSouth SouthEbelle Secondary School IgubenIgubenEdo2013
SKCSouth SouthOtaru Grammar School, Auchi, Estako West Estako WestEdo2013
SKCSouth SouthEsan Grammar School Uromi,Esan North EastEdo2013
SKCSouth SouthAkoko Edo Grammar SchoolUneme-Nekua Akoko-Edo2013
SKCSouth SouthIdeal Secondary School IrruaEsan Central Lga Edo2011
SKCSouth SouthEgba Grammer SchoolEdo NorthEdo2011
SKCSouth SouthEkugbe Secondary SchoolAkoko Edo Lga Edo2011
SKCSouth SouthEhor Grammer School Ehor ( Minister)Uhumwonde Lga Edo2011
SKCSouth SouthAmedokhian Secondary School UromiEsan North Lga Edo2011
SKCSouth SouthEwoiyi Secondary School, Uromi, Esan North East, Edo CentralEsan North EastEdo2011
SKCSouth SouthNiger College BeninBenin City Edo2010
SKCSouth SouthGirls Model Secondary SchoolAbudu Edo2010
SKCSouth SouthAmbrose Ali Demonstration Secondary School, EkpomaEsan West Edo2010
SKCSouth SouthEdo College Benin CityOredo Edo2010
SKCSouth SouthUrhonigbe Grammar SchoolUrhonogbeEdo2010
SKCSouth SouthEdaiken Grammar SchoolEdaike OkhuaiheEdo2010
SKCSouth SouthWestrn Boys High SchoolBenin City Edo2010
SKCSouth SouthFederal Girls Government College BeninOredo Edo2010
SKCSouth SouthIrrua Grammer School, Irrua (Annuciation Cathlic College Irrua)Esan Central Edo2010
SKCSouth SouthAgba Grammer School UromiEsan North East LgaEdo2010
SKCSouth SouthEliaho Grammer School EguaholoUhunmwonde Edo2009
SKCSouth SouthJattu Grammer School Jattu Etsako West Edo2009
SKCSouth SouthMakeke Secondary School MakekeAkoko Edo Edo2009
SKCSouth SouthIyamo Grammer School IyamoEtsako West Edo2009
SKCSouth SouthImmaculate Conception College (Icc), Benin CityIkpoba-Okha Edo2009
SKCSouth SouthBoys Model (St JohnS College) FugarFugar Edo2009
SKCSouth SouthHoly Trinity Grammer School Sabogidda OraSabogidda Ora Edo2009
SKCSouth SouthEguare Secondary SchoolEkpoma Edo2009
SKCSouth SouthOhunora Grammer School OhunoraOwan West Edo2008
SKCSouth SouthIhivbe Secondary School IhivbeOwan East Edo2008
SKCSouth SouthAkpekpe Junior School AkpekpeEtsako West Edo2008
SKCSouth SouthIruekpen GirlS Grammer School IruekpenEsan West Edo2008
SKCSouth SouthEdekholor Grammer School UbiajaEsan South East Edo2008
SKCSouth SouthArue Junior School Arue UromiEsan N/East Edo2008
SKCSouth SouthIguobazua Grammer School IguobazuaOvia South West Edo2008
SKCSouth SouthOzolua Grammer School OhogboIkpoba Okha Edo2008
SKCSouth SouthIgbanke Mixed Junior School IgbankeOrhionmwon Edo2008
SKCSouth SouthIdia College, Benin CityOredo Edo2008
SKCSouth SouthEkpon Grammer School IguebenIgueben Edo2008
SKCSouth SouthIruekpen Grammer School EkpomaEsan West Edo2008
SKCSouth SouthAzama College OtuoOtuo Edo2007
SKCSouth SouthEmokpae Model Primary School BeninBenin Edo2007
SKCSouth SouthOpoji Grammermer School Egwuare-OpojiEgwuare-Opoji Edo2007
IRCSouth SouthCollege Of Education IguebenEdo 2018
TIKCSouth SouthCollege Of EducationAbuduEdo 2017
TIKCSouth SouthNational Institute For Construction Technology UromiEdo 2015
IRCSouth SouthNational Library,BeninBeninEdo 2010
IRCSouth SouthAmbrose Ali University Library Ekpoma.Edo 2010
TIKCSouth SouthCollege Of Physical EducationAfuzeEdo 2010
TIKCSouth SouthCollege Of AgricultureIguorhiakhiEdo 2010
TIKCSouth SouthAmbrose Ali UniversityEkpomaEdo 2008
TIKCSouth SouthUniversity Of BeninBeninEdo 2007
TIKCSouth SouthFederal PolytechnicAuchiEdo 2007
TIKCSouth SouthCollege Of EducationEkiadialorEdo
LCDSouth SouthCommunity Secondary School, RunuaparaPort HarcourtRivers2020
ACCSouth SouthThe Child Special School Port HarcourtRivers2019
HLTHSouth SouthGeneral HospitalOkomoko, EtcheRivers2019
SKCSouth SouthComprehensive Sec. Sch. Ogan AmaOkirikaRivers2019
SKCSouth SouthSt Peter Sec.Sch.Mainland, OkirikaOkirikaRivers2019
SKCSouth SouthAnglican Sec. Sch. IsiokpoIkwereRivers2019
BTSSouth SouthEgbelubiEteheRivers2018
LCDSouth SouthGovt. Sec. Sch. Ngo-AndoniAndoniRivers2018
LCDSouth SouthSt Paul Compr. College BonnyBonnyRivers2018
LCDSouth SouthR.C.G.S.S. Omofo/EgaminiEmohuRivers2018
LCDSouth SouthG.T.T.C.OkehiEtcheRivers2018
LCDSouth SouthKing'S College Of Commerce Buguma, Asari-ToruAkuku-Toru/Asari-ToruRivers2018
LCDSouth SouthCommunity Girls Sech. Sch. Okporowo-OgbakiriEmohuaRivers2018
LCDSouth SouthCommunity Sec. Sec. AbalamabieBonnyRivers2018
SKCSouth SouthWestern Ahoada Country High School, AhoadaAhoadaRivers2018
SKCSouth SouthCommunity Secondary School, OmuwhechiIkwerreRivers2018
SKCSouth SouthOginigba Community Sec. SchoolObio/AkporRivers2018
ACCSouth SouthObioma Cheshire HomePort HarcourtRivers2016
BTSSouth SouthUbeta 5Ahoada EastRivers2016
BTSSouth SouthEgbolomAbua/OdualRivers2016
LCDSouth SouthBonny National Grammer Sch. BonnyBonnyRivers2016
SKCSouth SouthKing'S College Of Commerce Buguma, Asari-ToruAkuku-Toru/Asari-ToruRivers2016
SKCSouth SouthCommunity Girls Sech. Sch. Okporowo-OgbakiriEmohuaRivers2016
SKCSouth SouthCommunity Sec. Sec. AbalamabieBonnyRivers2016
LCDSouth SouthGovt. Girls Sec. Sch. RumuokwutaPhRivers2015
LCDSouth SouthModel Secondary School, EmohuaEmohuRivers2015
LCDSouth SouthCommunity Secondary School, Tombia, DegemaDegemaRivers2015
LCDSouth SouthCommand Secondary School. Port HarcourtPort HarcourtRivers2015
SKCSouth SouthGovt. Sec. Sch. Ngo-AndoniAndoniRivers2015
SKCSouth SouthSt Paul Compr. College BonnyBonnyRivers2015
SKCSouth SouthR.C.G.S.S. Omofo/EgaminiEmohuRivers2015
SKCSouth SouthGovt Sec. Sch. Oromineke, D/Line PhPh CityRivers2015
SKCSouth SouthCommunity Junior Secondary School, Biara GokanaGokanaRivers2014
SKCSouth SouthGovt Sec Sch Okariki- EngenniAhuda WestRivers2014
SKCSouth SouthComprehensive High School, NkoroAndoniRivers2014
SKCSouth SouthCommunity Secondary School, RumuaparaPort HarcourtRivers2014
SKCSouth SouthGovT Girls Sec. Sch. RumuokwutaP. HRivers2013
SKCSouth SouthCommunity Secondary School, OdohuaEmohuRivers2013
SKCSouth SouthCommunity Secondary School, Tombia, DegemaDegemaRivers2013
SKCSouth SouthCommand Secondary School. Port HarcourtP. HRivers2013
SKCSouth SouthCommunity Secondary School Egburu NdokiOyigboRivers2013
SKCSouth SouthBonny National Grammer Sch. BonnyBonnyRivers2013
SKCSouth SouthGovernment Secondary School , EnekaObio/Akpor Lga Rivers2011
SKCSouth SouthCommunity Secondary School Elele-AliminiEmohu Lga Rivers2011
SKCSouth SouthCommunity Secondary School Koroma-TaiTai Lga Rivers2011
SKCSouth SouthCommunity Secondary School KlaidiamaKlaidiama Lga Rivers2011
SKCSouth SouthOur Lady Of Fatima College 73 Creek Rd PhPh City Lga Rivers2011
SKCSouth SouthCommunity Secondary School IdoAsari -Toru Lga Rivers2011
BTSSouth SouthIdamaIdamaRivers2010
BTSSouth SouthEmagoAbua/OdualRivers2010
SKCSouth SouthMarian High School-BaneKhana Rivers2010
SKCSouth SouthCommunity Girls Secondary School IsiokpoIsiokpo Rivers2010
SKCSouth SouthCommunity Secondary School AluuAluu Rivers2010
SKCSouth SouthCommunity Secondary School UbimaUbima Rivers2010
SKCSouth SouthCommunity Secondary School RumuaparaRumuaparaRivers2010
SKCSouth SouthGovernment Secondary School UmuagbaiUmuagbai Rivers2010
SKCSouth SouthCommunity Secondary School BomuBomu Rivers2010
SKCSouth SouthCommunity Secondary School RumuekiniRumuekiniRivers2010
SKCSouth SouthCommunity Secondary School EremaErema Rivers2010
SKCSouth SouthCommunity Secondary School, AbulomaPh City Rivers2010
SKCSouth SouthKalabari National College, BugumaAsari-Toru Rivers2009
SKCSouth SouthGovernment Secondary School OyingboOyigbo Rivers2009
SKCSouth SouthGovernment Comprehensive Secondary School BokoriPh City Rivers2009
SKCSouth SouthCommunity Secondary School, OtaphaAbua/Odual Rivers2009
SKCSouth SouthCommunity Secondary School,OpkorominiAhaoda Rivers2009
SKCSouth SouthCommunity Secondary School, ObonomaAkuku-Toru Rivers2009
SKCSouth SouthGovernment Secondary School, AsamaraAndoi Rivers2009
SKCSouth SouthCommunity Secondary School, EgbedaEmohua Rivers2009
SKCSouth SouthCommunity Comprehensive Grammer School Ikwerre EtcheEtche Rivers2008
SKCSouth SouthCommunity Secondary School Nkpolu-OroworukwoNkpolu-Oroworukwo Rivers2008
SKCSouth SouthOkrika Grammer School OkrikaOkrika Rivers2008
SKCSouth SouthNyemoni Grammermer School AbonnemaAkuku-Toru Rivers2008
SKCSouth SouthDegema National High School DegemaDegema Rivers2008
SKCSouth SouthFinima Girls Secondary School BonnyBonny Rivers2008
SKCSouth SouthAhs ElemeEleme Rivers2008
SKCSouth SouthCommunity Secondary School BiaraGokana Rivers2008
SKCSouth SouthCommunity Secondary School OpoboOpobo/Nkoro Rivers2008
SKCSouth SouthArchdeacon Crowther Port HarcourtPort Harcourt Rivers2008
SKCSouth SouthAbonnema Girls High School AbonnemaAbonnema Rivers2007
SKCSouth SouthGovernment Secondary School IsiokpoIsiokpo Rivers2007
SKCSouth SouthPrimary School Iv Nonwa UwdumeNonwa Uwdume Rivers2007
IRCSouth SouthRivers State UniversityPortharcourtRivers 2017
BTSSouth SouthElukuAbua/OdualRivers 2016
BTSSouth SouthAse NdoniNdokwa EastRivers 2016
BTSSouth SouthAkinimaAhoada WestRivers 2016
IRCSouth SouthState Polytechnic LibraryBoriRivers 2010
IRCSouth SouthRivers State LibraryPortharcourtRivers 2010
TIKCSouth SouthCollege Of Education RumolumeniRumolumeniRivers 2010
TIKCSouth SouthSchool Of Health TechnologyPort-HarcourtRivers 2010
TIKCSouth SouthRivers State University Of Science And TechnologyPort HarcourtRivers 2008
TIKCSouth SouthUniversity Of Port-HarcourtPort HarcourtRivers 2007
TIKCSouth SouthRivers State PolytechnicBoriRivers 2007
BTSSouth SouthEmelego Abua/OdualRivers 2008
TIKCSouth SouthDelta State UniversityAbrakaDelta2019
TIKCSouth SouthDelta State UniversityAbrakaDelta2008

Base Transceiver Station (BTS)

LOCATION LGA STATE
Abak Abak Akwa Ibom
Ikot Akpabio Abak Akwa Ibom
Ikot Ubo Abak Akwa Ibom
Eniwari Southern Ijaw Bayelsa
Sabagreia Kolokuma/Opokuma Bayelsa
Igbedi Kolokuma/Opokuma Bayelsa
Emelego Abua/Odual Rivers
Idama Akuru Toru Rivers
Emago Abua/Odual Rivers

 

Community Resource Centres (CRC)

LOCATION LGA STATE
Oron Oron Akwa Ibom
Nung Udoe Ibesikpo Asutan Akwa Ibom
Akpanpan Akpanpan Akwa Ibom
Abak Abak Akwa Ibom
Ikot Ekpene Ikot Ekpene Akwa Ibom
Obudu Cattle Ranch Obudu  Cross Rivers
Yenagoa Yenagoa Bayelsa
Nembe Nembe Bayelsa
Ekore Ekore Cross Rivers
Itigidi Itigidi Cross Rivers
Auchi Etsako West Edo
Irrua Irrua Edo
Okada Okada Edo
Ekpoma West Ekpoma West Edo
Egor Egor Edo
Afuze Afuze Edo
Bori Town Khana Rivers
Etche Etche Rivers
Degema Degema Rivers

 

Information Resource Centres (IRC)

LOCATION LGA STATE
University of Uyo Library, Uyo Uyo Akwa Ibom
Akwa Ibom State Polytechnic Library, Ikot Ekpene Ikot Ekpene Akwa Ibom
State Library, Yenegoa Yenegoa Bayelsa
Federal Science Technical College Library, Tungbo Tungbo Bayelsa
National Library Calabar Calabar Cross River
Federal Science College, Ogoja Ogoja Cross River
State Library, Asaba Asaba Delta
Delta State University Library, Abraka Abraka Delta
National Library, Benin Benin Edo
Ambrose Ali University Library, Ekpoma Ekpoma Edo
State Library, Port Harcourt Port Harcourt Rivers
State Polytechnic Library, Bori Bori Rivers

 

School Knowledge Centres (SKC)

LOCATION LGA STATE
Mary Haney Girls Sec. Sch. Oron Oron Akwa Ibom
Uda Community Sec. Sch. Mbo Mbo Akwa Ibom
St. Andrews Prim school Abak Abak Akwa Ibom
Itam Secondary School, Obong Itam Itu Akwa Ibom
Community Sec. Sch. Ikot Eba Etim Ekpo Akwa Ibom
Stella Maris Girls College, Ukanfun Ukanafun Akwa Ibom
College Of Science, Uyo Uyo Akwa Ibom
Mary Slessor Int. Sch., Use Ikot Oku Ibiono Ibom Akwa Ibom
Community Sec. School, Okon, Essien Essien Udim Akwa Ibom
Immaculate Conception College, Itak Ikono Akwa Ibom
Akama Catholic Girls High School, Esene Town Ikot Abasi Akwa Ibom
Ini Secondary School, Ikpe Ikot Nkon Ini Akwa Ibom
Billson Sec. Sch., Afaha Eket Eket Akwa Ibom
St Francis Secondary School, Ikot Ataku Eket Akwa Ibom
Oron Boys High School Oron Oron Akwa Ibom
Comprehensive High School, Edemaya Ikot Abasi Akwa Ibom
Independence High School, Ukana Essien Udim Akwa Ibom
Archibong Memorial Secondary School, Ukpom Ikono Akwa Ibom
Ika Secondary Commercial School, Ikot Osukpong Ika Akwa Ibom
Ibiaku Issiet Secondary School Uruan Uruan Akwa Ibom
Community Secondary School, Afia Nsit Urua Nko Nsit Ibom Akwa Ibom
State College Ikot Ekpene Akwa Ibom
Community Sec Sch. Ikot Usakong Eket Akwa Ibom
Uyo High School Uyo Akwa Ibom
Onna People’s High School, Abat Ona Eket Akwa Ibom
Holy Family College Abak Ikot Ekpene Akwa Ibom
Kizito Compr. High School Adiasim Adiasim Akwa Ibom
Methodist Boy’s High Sch. Oron Oron Akwa Ibom
Etinan Institute Etinan Etinan Akwa Ibom
Eastern Okpobo High School Obufi Okobo Ikono Akwa Ibom
Girls High School , Ikot Ibiok Eket Akwa Ibom
Sec Sch Itu Mbon Uso Ini Akwa Ibom
Ukpaubong Comm Sech Itu Ukpaubong Akwa Ibom
Comm Sec Sch Mbata Enin Mbata Enin Akwa Ibom
Odu College Ebighi Okobo Akwa Ibom
Compr Sec Sch Nkana Etinan Akwa Ibom
Apostolic Church Sec Sch, Ikot Oku Nsit Uyo Akwa Ibom
Govt Sec Sch Ogbia Ogbia Bayelsa
Community Sec Sch Adagbabiri Adagbabiri Bayelsa
Imgbela Prim Sch Odi Kolokuma/Opokuma Bayelsa
St. Jude Girls' Sec Sch, Amarata, Yenagoa Yenegoa Bayelsa
Ekpetiama Comp High Sch, Tombia, Yenogoa Yenegoa Bayelsa
Bishop Dimeari Grammar School, Yenogoa Yenegoa Bayelsa
Oloibiri Grammar, Oloibiri, Ogbia Ogbia Bayelsa
Nembe National Grammar Sch, Nembe Nembe Bayelsa
Southern Io Sec Sch Oporoma, South Ijaw South Ijaw Bayelsa
Govt. Girls' Sec Sch,Kaiama Kolokuma/Opokuma Kolokuma/Opokuma Bayelsa
Community Sec Sch, Sagabama Sagbama Bayelsa
Govt Sec Sch Ekeremor Ekeremor Bayelsa
Govt Sec Sch, Twon Brass Brass Bayelsa
Asoama Grammar School, Sabagriea (Okoluba) Kolokuma/Opokuma Bayelsa
Govt. Sec. School Odi Kolokuma/Opokuma Bayelsa
Comm. Boys Secondary School, Bassambiri Nembe Bayelsa
Community Secondary School, Otuoke Ogbia Bayelsa
C.C.S.S., Egbopuloama Sagbama Bayelsa
Community Secondary School, Emeya Nimbe Bayelsa
Community Secondary School, Otuan Ijaw South Bayelsa
Govt. Secondary School, Igbogene Igbogene Bayelsa
GSS Ukubie Ijaw South Bayelsa
GSS Amassoma Ijaw South Bayelsa
GSS Opuama Ijaw South Bayelsa
Opokuma Grammar Sch. Kolokuma-Opokuma Bayelsa
Community Sec Sch, Peretorugbene Peretorugbene Bayelsa
Govt Sec Sch , Ekeremor Ekeremor Bayelsa
Community Sec. Sch. Otueke Ogbia Bayelsa
Community Sec. Sch. Famgbe, Yenegoa Bayelsa
Ekowe Sec. Sch Ekowe Southern Ijaw Bayelsa
Community Sec. Sch Sagana Brass Bayelsa
Govt. Sec. Sch. Odi Kolokuma/Opokuma Bayelsa
Comm Sec Sch Orumo Ogbia Bayelsa
Comm Sec Sch Okoroma Nembe Bayelsa
CSS Bomadi Yenogoa Bayelsa
Ogboin Grammar Sch Amatola Amatola Bayelsa
Community Sec Sch Trofani Sagabama Bayelsa
C S S Ogbotobo Ekeremor Bayelsa
Edanea Sec Sch Ediba Ediba Cross River
Community Sec sch Old Netim Old Netim Cross River
Mary Knoll College C/River Cross River
St Thomas college Ogoja (Now Govt. Sec. Sch. Igoli, Ogoja) Ogoja Cross River
Community Secondary School, Apiapum Obubra Cross River
Comprehensive Sec. School, Ekori Yakurr Cross River
Govt Sc. Sec. Sch. Effraya Etung Cross River
Govt. Sec. Sch. Obudu Obudu Cross River
Govt. Sc. Sch., Kukare-Basang East Obanliku Cross River
Govt. Sec. School, Ikom Ikom Cross River
Hope Wadell Training Uinstitute, Calabar Calabar Municipality Cross River
Community Sec. Sch, Esighi Akpabuyo Cross River
Community Sec. Sch, Urugbam Erei Baise Baise Cross River
Holy Child Sec. Sch, Marian Hill, Calabar Calabar South Cross River
Community Secondary School, Ikot Ewa Akpabuyo Cross River
Margaret Ekpo Secondary School Calabar Calabar Municipal Cross River
Govt. Secondary School, Akamkpa Akamkpa Cross River
Girls Secondary School, Ugep Yakurr Cross River
Mbembe Comprehensive Secondary School, Obubra Obubra Cross River
Bekarra Secondary School, Abuochiche Bekwarra Cross River
Clement Ebri Community Secondary School, Ukpiriyen Utuguag Obudu Cross River
Police Secondary School, Calabar Calabar Municipality Cross River
Mathias Offbore, Okuku Okuku Cross River
Community Sec. Sch. Ugboro Bekwara Cross River
Govt. Sec.Sch, Yala Creek-Town Odukpani Cross River
Pope JohnPaul Sec. Sch. Yala Cross River
Regina Pacis Modern Sec. Sch Obubra Cross River
Govt.Sc. Sch. Ishibori Ogoja Cross River
Akparabong Com. Sec Sch Ikom Ikom Cross River
Ajassor Tech. College Etung Etung Cross River
Comp. Sec. Sch Idum-mbube Ogoja Cross River
Mbube West Sec. Sch. Ekmtak Mbube Ogoja Cross River
Community Sec. Sch. Katchuan Irruan Boki Cross River
Govt Tech College Nyanya Bekwara Cross River
Community Sec Sch Ijegu Yala Cross River
Community Sec Sch Itigidi Abi Cross River
Community Sec School Ugep Yakurr Cross River
Govt Sec Sch Edem Odo Akpabuyo Cross River
Ubaghara High Sch Ikun Biase Cross River
Martins College Isele Uku Isele Uku Delta
Akpugeno Grammar Sch Akpugeno Akpugeno Delta
Govt Boys College Ugheli Ughelli Delta
Idumuje Mixed Secondary School Idumoje Idumoje Delta
Illah Grammar School Illah Illah Delta
Marta Dei Model Grammar Sch., Asaba Asaba Delta
St Brigids Girls Gram Sch, Asaba Asaba Delta
Emiye Girls Gram Sch. Oleh Oleh Delta
Chude Model Secondary School, Sapele Sapele Delta
Ogini Grammar School, Ogharefe Ogharefe Delta
Our Lady Model School 1, Effurun Effurun Delta
Government College Bomadi, Bomadi Delta
Unity School, Agbarho Agbarho Delta
Unity Grammar School, Agbarho Ughelli North Delta
Hussy College, Warri Warri South Delta
Tuomo Grammar School, Tuomo Burutu Delta
Mein Grammar School, Kiagbodo Burutu Delta
Ogbeh Secondary School, Effurun Uvwie Delta
Okpara Grammar School, Okpar Water Side Ethiope East Delta
Okelate Comprehensive Secondary School, Issele, Nkpime Aniocha North Delta
Comprehensive High School, Igbodo Ika North East Delta
Owhe Grammar Sch. Otor Owhe Isoko- North Delta
Chude Girls Sec. Sch. Sapele Sapele Delta
Eni Grammar Sch. Evwreni Evwreni Delta
Amai commercial sec grammar sch . Amai Amai Delta
Igbide Grammar Sch. Igbide Delta
Azagba Mixed Snr. S/S, Issele-Azagba Issele-Azagba Delta
Comprehensive Sec Sch, Idumuje-Ugboko Aniocha North Delta
Ndemili Grammar Sch, Ndemili Ndokwa West Delta
Kpakiama Sec Sch Bomadi Bomadi Delta
James Welch Grammar Sch Emevor Delta
Ugiliamai Sec. Sch. Ugiliamai Ndokwa West Delta
Adeje Sec Sch Adeje Okpe Delta
Oviri-Okpe Sec Sch Oviri-Okpe Okpe Delta
St George Grammar Sch Obinomba Ukwani Delta
Ibrede Grammar Sch Ibrede Ndokwa East Delta
Kokori Girls Grammaer Sch Ethiope Delta
Nana Model College Ii Warri Warri South Delta
Azama College Otuo Otuo Edo
Emokpae Model Primary Sch Benin Benin Edo
Opoji Grammer School Egwuare-Opoji Egwuare-Opoji Edo
Ohunora Grammar School Owan West Edo
Ihivbe Secondary School Owan East Edo
Akpekpe Junior School Etsako West Edo
Iruekpen Girl’s Grammar School Esan West Edo
Edekholor Grammar School, Ubiaja Esan South East Edo
Arue Junior School, Arue Uromi Esan N/East Edo
Iguobazua Grammar School Ovia South West Edo
Ozolua Grammar School, Ohogbo Ikpoba Okha Edo
Igbanke Mixed Junior School Orhionmwon Edo
Idia College, Benin City Oredo Edo
Ekpon Grammar School, Igueben Igueben Edo
Iruekpen Grammar School, Ekpoma Esan West Edo
Eliaho Grammar School, Eguaholo Uhunmwonde Edo
Jattu Grammar School, Jattu Etsako West Edo
Makeke Secondary School, Makeke Akoko Edo Edo
Iyamo Grammar School, Iyamo Etsako West Edo
Immaculate Conception College (ICC), Benin City Ikpoba-Okha Edo
Urhonigbe Grammar School, Urhonogbe Orhionmwon Edo
Boys Model School Fugar Etsako Central Edo
Holy Trinity Grammar School Sabogidda ora Edo
Eguare Secondary School Ekpoma Edo
Niger College Benin City Edo
Girls’ Model Secondary School Abudu Edo
Ambrose Ali Demonstration Sec. Sch, Ekpoma Esan West Edo
Edo College Benin City Oredo Edo
St. John’s College, Fugar Etsako Central Edo
Westrn Boys high school Benin city Edo
Edaiken Grammar School Okhuaihe Edo
Irrua Grammar sch, Irrua Esan Central Edo
Ubiaja Comm Sec Sch Esan South East Edo
Ideal Sec Sch Irrua Esan Central Edo
Egba Grammar School Edo North Edo
Ekugbe Sec Sch Akoko Edo Edo
Ehor Gramar Sch Ehor ( Minister) Uhumwonde Edo
Amedokhian Sec Sch Uromi Esan North East Edo
Govt Sec Sch Isiokpo Isiokpo Rivers
Primary Sch IV Nonwa Uwdume Nonwa Uwdume Rivers
C C G S Ikwerre Etche Etche Rivers
C S S Nkpolu- Oruworukwo Nkpolu-Oroworukwo Rivers
O G S Okirika Okrika Rivers
Nyemoni Grammar School, Abonnema,Akuku Toru Khana Akuku-Toru Rivers
D N H S Degema Degema Rivers
Finima Girls' Sec Sch, Bonny Bonny Rivers
A H S Eleme Eleme Rivers
C S S Biara Gokana Rivers
C S S Opobo Opobo/Nkoro Rivers
Archdeacon Crowther Port Harcourt- Port Harcourt Rivers
Kalabari National College, Buguma Asari-Toru Rivers
Government Seconday School, Oyingbo Oyigbo Rivers
Govt Comp. Sec Sch,Bokori PH City Rivers
Community Sec Sch, Otapha Abua/Odual Rivers
Community Sec Sch,Opkoromini Ahaoda Rivers
Community Sec Sch, Obonoma Akuku-Toru Rivers
Govt Sec Sch, Asamara Andoi Rivers
Community Sec Sch, Egbeda Emohua Rivers
Community Sec. Sch. Ubima Ubima Rivers
Community secondary sch Isiokpo Isiokpo Rivers
Community Sec. Sch. Bomu Bomu Rivers
Marian High School-Bane Khana Rivers
Community Sec. Sch, Abuloma PH City Rivers
Compr.. Sec. Sch. Umuagbai Umuagbai Rivers
Community Sec. Sch. Erema Erema Rivers
CSS Aluu Aluu Rivers
CSS Rumuapara Rumuapara Rivers
CSS Rumuekini Rumuekini Rivers
Govt Sec Sch , Eneka Obio/Akpor Rivers
Community Sec Sch Elele-Alimini Emohu Rivers
C S S Koroma-Tai Tai Rivers
CSS Kalibiama Opobo/Nkoro Rivers
Our Lady Of Fatima College, Port Harcourt Port Harcourt Rivers
C S S Ido Asari -Toru Rivers

 

Community Broadband Centres (CBC)

LOCATION STATE
Warri Delta
Asaba Delta

 

Backbone Transmission Infrastructure (BRTAIN)

LOCATION STATE
Yenagoa-Brass Bayelsa
Port Harcourt - Bonny Rivers
Port Harcourt-Onne Rivers

 

Rural Broadband Initiative (RUBI)

LOCATION LGA STATE
 

 

University Inter Campus Connectivity (UnICC)

LOCATION LGA STATE
University of Uyo Uyo Akwa Ibom
University of Calabar Calabar Cross River
University of Benin Benin Edo
University of Port Harcourt Port Harcourt Rivers

Projects at a Glance

Geopolitical Regional Map of Nigeria North East Region North West Region South West Region South South Region South East Region North Central Region

Payment Channel

remita-payment-logo-vertical